Online meziačasy z Mistrovství ČR a Veteraniády ČR v Nočním Orientačním bšhu

Start

Argalášová Kateřina14:00840
Hrabánková Klára19:001140
Šádková Martina24:001440
Kohlová Monika29:001740
Machačová Michaela34:002040
Odehnalová Tereza39:002340
Kožinová Zuzana44:002640
Linková Alena49:002940
Horvátová Hana54:003240
Roškotová Lucie59:003540
Šiková Karolína64:003840
Nejezchlebová Barbora69:004140
Koporová Lenka74:004440
Šiková Barbora79:004740
Hančová Petra84:005040
Hudská Ludmila89:005340

Cíl, 1

1.Hančová Petra31:33(0:00)1893
2.Odehnalová Tereza33:08(-1:35)1988
3.Argalášová Kateřina33:52(-2:19)2032
4.Kožinová Zuzana34:44(-3:11)2084
5.Šiková Karolína36:30(-4:57)2190
6.Šiková Barbora36:39(-5:06)2199
7.Horvátová Hana41:50(-10:17)2510
8.Hudská Ludmila41:53(-10:20)2513
9.Hrabánková Klára42:21(-10:48)2541
10.Roškotová Lucie42:29(-10:56)2549
11.Linková Alena44:09(-12:36)2649
12.Koporová Lenka44:16(-12:43)2656
13.Kohlová Monika46:11(-14:38)2771
14.Šádková Martina47:13(-15:40)2833
15.Nejezchlebová Barbora49:16(-17:43)2956

Start

Šmejcová Anna1:0060
Fukalová Martina6:00360
Procházková Marie11:00660
Kosová Štěpánka16:00960
Svobodová Lenka21:001260
Doleželová Kateřina26:001560
Pacholíková Lucie31:001860
Haltofová Eva36:002160
Otrusinová Jana41:002460
Tichá Tereza46:002760
Voborníková Alena51:003060
Körberová Andrea56:003360
Benešová Jana61:003660
Kubínová Romana66:003960
Chvalová Věra71:004260
Procházková Klára76:004560
Nováková Kateřina81:004860
Hlubučková Kristýna86:005160
Chromá Kateřina91:005460
Křivancová Zdenka96:005760
Dlouhá Hana101:006060
Bořánková Karolína106:006360
Tesařová Markéta111:006660
Vakant116:006960

6k, 94

1.Chromá Kateřina15:04(0:00)904
2.Tesařová Markéta15:49(-0:45)949
3.Tichá Tereza17:53(-2:49)1073
4.Haltofová Eva18:55(-3:51)1135
5.Bořánková Karolína19:02(-3:58)1142
6.Voborníková Alena19:09(-4:05)1149
7.Hlubučková Kristýna20:03(-4:59)1203
8.Procházková Klára20:47(-5:43)1247
9.Benešová Jana21:43(-6:39)1303
10.Otrusinová Jana21:45(-6:41)1305
11.Nováková Kateřina21:46(-6:42)1306
12.Doleželová Kateřina22:43(-7:39)1363
13.Dlouhá Hana26:13(-11:09)1573
14.Kubínová Romana27:20(-12:16)1640
15.Körberová Andrea28:28(-13:24)1708
16.Pacholíková Lucie28:57(-13:53)1737
17.Křivancová Zdenka31:16(-16:12)1876
18.Chvalová Věra35:16(-20:12)2116
19.Kosová Štěpánka1276:01(-1260:57)76561
20.Procházková Marie1276:05(-1261:01)76565
21.Šmejcová Anna1282:56(-1267:52)76976
22.Fukalová Martina1283:21(-1268:17)77001

Cíl, 1

1.Chromá Kateřina32:28(0:00)1948
2.Procházková Marie34:06(-1:38)2046
3.Tesařová Markéta36:04(-3:36)2164
4.Svobodová Lenka36:08(-3:40)2168
5.Haltofová Eva37:09(-4:41)2229
6.Bořánková Karolína37:19(-4:51)2239
7.Tichá Tereza39:19(-6:51)2359
8.Kosová Štěpánka41:11(-8:43)2471
9.Voborníková Alena41:34(-9:06)2494
10.Otrusinová Jana41:43(-9:15)2503
11.Procházková Klára41:47(-9:19)2507
12.Doleželová Kateřina42:32(-10:04)2552
13.Benešová Jana42:45(-10:17)2565
14.Nováková Kateřina44:11(-11:43)2651
15.Šmejcová Anna44:13(-11:45)2653
16.Dlouhá Hana45:53(-13:25)2753
17.Hlubučková Kristýna48:25(-15:57)2905
18.Körberová Andrea49:55(-17:27)2995
19.Křivancová Zdenka51:13(-18:45)3073
20.Fukalová Martina56:05(-23:37)3365
21.Pacholíková Lucie57:45(-25:17)3465
22.Chvalová Věra58:25(-25:57)3505
23.Kubínová Romana59:20(-26:52)3560

Start

Procházková Zuzana28:001680
Škrabalová Adéla33:001980
Kamenická Kateřina38:002280
Krejčíková Marie43:002580
Šimková Johanka48:002880
Hrušková Barbora53:003180
Nožková Sára58:003480
Koporová Petra63:003780
Teplá Karolína68:004080
Zayats Inna73:004380
Šámalová Ludmila78:004680
Kosová Barbora83:004980
Šrámková Michaela88:005280
Vakant93:005580

8k, 94

1.Hrušková Barbora22:49(0:00)1369
2.Nožková Sára24:58(-2:09)1498
3.Šimková Johanka25:19(-2:30)1519
4.Krejčíková Marie26:27(-3:38)1587
5.Koporová Petra26:40(-3:51)1600
6.Šámalová Ludmila27:09(-4:20)1629
7.Teplá Karolína28:44(-5:55)1724
8.Procházková Zuzana29:23(-6:34)1763
9.Kosová Barbora30:27(-7:38)1827
10.Šrámková Michaela34:07(-11:18)2047
11.Škrabalová Adéla34:35(-11:46)2075
12.Zayats Inna35:21(-12:32)2121
13.Kamenická Kateřina36:24(-13:35)2184

Cíl, 1

1.Hrušková Barbora41:23(0:00)2483
2.Šimková Johanka44:32(-3:09)2672
3.Nožková Sára45:57(-4:34)2757
4.Šámalová Ludmila48:29(-7:06)2909
5.Teplá Karolína48:41(-7:18)2921
6.Koporová Petra49:22(-7:59)2962
7.Krejčíková Marie49:33(-8:10)2973
8.Procházková Zuzana53:34(-12:11)3214
9.Kosová Barbora58:51(-17:28)3531
10.Kamenická Kateřina59:02(-17:39)3542
11.Šrámková Michaela59:13(-17:50)3553
12.Škrabalová Adéla61:50(-20:27)3710
13.Zayats Inna68:58(-27:35)4138

Start

Vávrová Veronika0:000
Baldrianová Barbora6:00360
Karochová Simona12:00720
Mechlová Lenka18:001080
Kovářová Kristýna24:001440
Labašová Katarína30:001800
Langpaulová Anna36:002160
Bochenková Martina42:002520
Kašková Kateřina48:002880
Indráková Adélka54:003240
Hrstková Vladěna60:003600
Kabáthová Eva66:003960
Jiřištová Zuzana72:004320
Duchová Iveta78:004680
Soukupová Lucie84:005040
Kuncová Eliška90:005400
Hermanová Zuzana96:005760
Valešová Jana102:006120
Štěpánská Adéla108:006480
Dlouhá Marie114:006840
Jedličková Zuzana120:007200
Vakant126:007560
Vakant132:007920

8k, 94

1.Indráková Adélka19:15(0:00)1155
2.Kabáthová Eva20:20(-1:05)1220
3.Jedličková Zuzana21:04(-1:49)1264
4.Duchová Iveta21:08(-1:53)1268
5.Mechlová Lenka22:47(-3:32)1367
6.Labašová Katarína23:34(-4:19)1414
7.Karochová Simona23:39(-4:24)1419
8.Baldrianová Barbora23:42(-4:27)1422
9.Štěpánská Adéla23:56(-4:41)1436
10.Bochenková Martina23:57(-4:42)1437
11.Kovářová Kristýna24:00(-4:45)1440
12.Kašková Kateřina24:28(-5:13)1468
13.Dlouhá Marie24:41(-5:26)1481
14.Hrstková Vladěna26:02(-6:47)1562
15.Soukupová Lucie26:14(-6:59)1574
16.Kuncová Eliška26:18(-7:03)1578
17.Vávrová Veronika26:51(-7:36)1611
18.Jiřištová Zuzana27:07(-7:52)1627
19.Hermanová Zuzana27:08(-7:53)1628
20.Valešová Jana30:23(-11:08)1823
21.Langpaulová Anna33:15(-14:00)1995

15k, 76

1.Indráková Adélka48:09(0:00)2889
2.Jedličková Zuzana49:33(-1:24)2973
3.Duchová Iveta50:04(-1:55)3004
4.Kabáthová Eva51:54(-3:45)3114
5.Baldrianová Barbora55:11(-7:02)3311
6.Karochová Simona56:28(-8:19)3388
7.Labašová Katarína56:40(-8:31)3400
8.Kuncová Eliška57:06(-8:57)3426
9.Kovářová Kristýna57:38(-9:29)3458
10.Mechlová Lenka58:19(-10:10)3499
11.Štěpánská Adéla59:37(-11:28)3577
12.Bochenková Martina60:41(-12:32)3641
13.Vávrová Veronika61:22(-13:13)3682
14.Hrstková Vladěna62:13(-14:04)3733
15.Hermanová Zuzana62:43(-14:34)3763
16.Dlouhá Marie62:57(-14:48)3777
17.Soukupová Lucie63:15(-15:06)3795
18.Jiřištová Zuzana64:09(-16:00)3849
19.Kašková Kateřina64:10(-16:01)3850
20.Valešová Jana65:40(-17:31)3940
21.Langpaulová Anna78:41(-30:32)4721

Cíl, 1

1.Indráková Adélka56:56(0:00)3416
2.Jedličková Zuzana57:00(-0:04)3420
3.Duchová Iveta59:15(-2:19)3555
4.Kabáthová Eva60:13(-3:17)3613
5.Baldrianová Barbora65:07(-8:11)3907
6.Karochová Simona65:32(-8:36)3932
7.Kuncová Eliška65:35(-8:39)3935
8.Labašová Katarína65:42(-8:46)3942
9.Mechlová Lenka68:23(-11:27)4103
10.Kovářová Kristýna68:44(-11:48)4124
11.Štěpánská Adéla69:11(-12:15)4151
12.Bochenková Martina70:24(-13:28)4224
13.Vávrová Veronika70:28(-13:32)4228
14.Hrstková Vladěna71:32(-14:36)4292
15.Hermanová Zuzana72:37(-15:41)4357
16.Kašková Kateřina74:17(-17:21)4457
17.Valešová Jana75:07(-18:11)4507
18.Jiřištová Zuzana75:08(-18:12)4508
19.Dlouhá Marie78:36(-21:40)4716
20.Soukupová Lucie80:11(-23:15)4811
21.Langpaulová Anna94:27(-37:31)5667

Start

Škorpilová Jana74:004440
Svobodová Jitka79:004740
Podrábská Marie84:005040
Vildmonová Pavla89:005340
Pachnerová Dominika94:005640
Dudíková Hana99:005940

9k, 94

1.Podrábská Marie28:02(0:00)1682
2.Pachnerová Dominika34:16(-6:14)2056
3.Svobodová Jitka36:44(-8:42)2204
4.Vildmonová Pavla39:19(-11:17)2359
5.Škorpilová Jana41:49(-13:47)2509
6.Dudíková Hana54:25(-26:23)3265

Cíl, 1

1.Podrábská Marie52:17(0:00)3137
2.Pachnerová Dominika57:26(-5:09)3446
3.Svobodová Jitka59:23(-7:06)3563
4.Vildmonová Pavla62:29(-10:12)3749
5.Škorpilová Jana70:14(-17:57)4214
6.Dudíková Hana97:44(-45:27)5864

Start

Zlámalová Zdena13:00780
Klinkerová Jitka25:001500

9k, 94

1.Kožinová Jana35:30(0:00)2130
2.Zlámalová Zdena38:00(-2:30)2280
3.Klinkerová Jitka40:29(-4:59)2429

Cíl, 1

1.Klinkerová Jitka63:29(0:00)3809
2.Zlámalová Zdena64:48(-1:19)3888

Start

Tichá Jana12:00720
Teplá Hana17:001020
Kuchařová Ada22:001320
Bochenková Jana27:001620
Mrštíková Hana32:001920

6k, 94

1.Bochenková Jana34:12(0:00)2052
2.Kuchařová Ada35:08(-0:56)2108
3.Teplá Hana35:11(-0:59)2111
4.Tichá Jana45:12(-11:00)2712
5.Mrštíková Hana67:49(-33:37)4069

Cíl, 1

1.Teplá Hana53:32(0:00)3212
2.Bochenková Jana58:27(-4:55)3507
3.Kuchařová Ada60:51(-7:19)3651
4.Tichá Jana66:48(-13:16)4008
5.Mrštíková Hana111:07(-57:35)6667

Start

Fürst Matouš5:00300
Slíva Jan10:00600
Zavřel Lukáš15:00900
Semerád Antonín20:001200
Glonek Jakub25:001500
Netuka Vojtěch30:001800
Bořil Jan35:002100
Jíra Tomáš40:002400
Růžička Adam45:002700
Hájek Jan50:003000
Ježek Ondřej55:003300
Zikmund Zdeněk60:003600
Kašpar Jakub65:003900
Illner Vojtěch70:004200
Mudrák Štěpán75:004500
Zlámal David80:004800
Kelbl Vladimír85:005100
Wolf Filip90:005400
Mašata Matěj95:005700

6k, 94

1.Mudrák Štěpán12:46(0:00)766
2.Illner Vojtěch15:47(-3:01)947
3.Netuka Vojtěch16:07(-3:21)967
4.Wolf Filip16:12(-3:26)972
5.Bořil Jan17:17(-4:31)1037
6.Zikmund Zdeněk17:39(-4:53)1059
7.Mašata Matěj18:16(-5:30)1096
8.Růžička Adam18:16(-5:30)1096
9.Ježek Ondřej19:26(-6:40)1166
10.Kelbl Vladimír21:07(-8:21)1267
11.Zlámal David22:13(-9:27)1333
12.Jíra Tomáš22:54(-10:08)1374
13.Hájek Jan23:21(-10:35)1401
14.Glonek Jakub23:35(-10:49)1415
15.Kašpar Jakub24:39(-11:53)1479
16.Semerád Antonín32:16(-19:30)1936
17.Fürst Matouš1275:05(-1262:19)76505
18.Slíva Jan1277:10(-1264:24)76630

Cíl, 1

1.Fürst Matouš38:20(0:00)2300
2.Mašata Matěj39:13(-0:53)2353
3.Illner Vojtěch39:27(-1:07)2367
4.Wolf Filip40:24(-2:04)2424
5.Netuka Vojtěch41:01(-2:41)2461
6.Mudrák Štěpán41:47(-3:27)2507
7.Slíva Jan44:29(-6:09)2669
8.Zikmund Zdeněk44:40(-6:20)2680
9.Růžička Adam45:26(-7:06)2726
10.Bořil Jan45:59(-7:39)2759
11.Ježek Ondřej46:28(-8:08)2788
12.Zlámal David50:47(-12:27)3047
13.Zavřel Lukáš56:01(-17:41)3361
14.Glonek Jakub56:04(-17:44)3364
15.Kašpar Jakub56:20(-18:00)3380
16.Kelbl Vladimír57:00(-18:40)3420
17.Hájek Jan58:25(-20:05)3505
18.Jíra Tomáš60:36(-22:16)3636
19.Semerád Antonín61:11(-22:51)3671

Start

Řada Jakub3:00180
Pavlovec Jan9:00540
Waněk Adam15:00900
Mokrý Ondřej21:001260
Horvát Petr27:001620
Semík Ondřej33:001980
Obrátil Štěpán39:002340
Minář Marek45:002700
Šňupárek Václav51:003060
Uhlíř Marek57:003420
Šmejc Jakub63:003780
Kettner Lukáš69:004140
Šincl Jiří75:004500
Valášek Jan81:004860
Chmelař Martin87:005220
Kučera Štěpán93:005580
Dvořáček Radek99:005940
Vakant105:006300

7k, 94

1.Minář Marek17:40(0:00)1060
2.Horvát Petr18:59(-1:19)1139
3.Chmelař Martin19:20(-1:40)1160
4.Kettner Lukáš19:21(-1:41)1161
5.Mokrý Ondřej20:24(-2:44)1224
6.Šňupárek Václav21:05(-3:25)1265
7.Semík Ondřej21:34(-3:54)1294
8.Kučera Štěpán22:48(-5:08)1368
9.Dvořáček Radek23:02(-5:22)1382
10.Obrátil Štěpán24:04(-6:24)1444
11.Valášek Jan24:16(-6:36)1456
12.Šmejc Jakub28:26(-10:46)1706
13.Uhlíř Marek33:59(-16:19)2039
14.Šincl Jiří35:07(-17:27)2107
15.Pavlovec Jan1282:00(-1264:20)76920
16.Řada Jakub1283:57(-1266:17)77037

Cíl, 1

1.Minář Marek41:12(0:00)2472
2.Kettner Lukáš41:49(-0:37)2509
3.Horvát Petr42:07(-0:55)2527
4.Chmelař Martin43:19(-2:07)2599
5.Šňupárek Václav43:34(-2:22)2614
6.Pavlovec Jan45:25(-4:13)2725
7.Mokrý Ondřej46:41(-5:29)2801
8.Semík Ondřej47:38(-6:26)2858
9.Dvořáček Radek47:50(-6:38)2870
10.Kučera Štěpán48:50(-7:38)2930
11.Waněk Adam48:57(-7:45)2937
12.Valášek Jan49:19(-8:07)2959
13.Obrátil Štěpán50:50(-9:38)3050
14.Řada Jakub51:32(-10:20)3092
15.Šmejc Jakub55:21(-14:09)3321
16.Uhlíř Marek61:26(-20:14)3686
17.Šincl Jiří66:48(-25:36)4008

Start

Vik Martin4:00240
Zakouřil Vít10:00600
Hladík František16:00960
Novotný Ondřej22:001320
Chloupek Adam28:001680
Buk Jindřich34:002040
Hadač Filip40:002400
Rusý Tomáš46:002760
Mokrý Stanislav52:003120
Jan Klusáček58:003480
Kolovský František64:003840
Kubelka Tomáš70:004200
Argaláš Michal76:004560
Záveský Filip82:004920
Benroth Martin88:005280
Lomič Šimon94:005640
Brlica Pavel100:006000
Vakant106:006360

8k, 76

1.Chloupek Adam30:53(0:00)1853
2.Hadač Filip31:00(-0:07)1860
3.Mokrý Stanislav31:29(-0:36)1889
4.Kubelka Tomáš32:59(-2:06)1979
5.Jan Klusáček33:02(-2:09)1982
6.Kolovský František34:01(-3:08)2041
7.Argaláš Michal34:06(-3:13)2046
8.Brlica Pavel35:12(-4:19)2112
9.Záveský Filip36:17(-5:24)2177
10.Novotný Ondřej36:51(-5:58)2211
11.Rusý Tomáš36:52(-5:59)2212
12.Vik Martin48:26(-17:33)2906
13.Hladík František55:13(-24:20)3313
14.Buk Jindřich66:39(-35:46)3999

15k, 94

1.Zakouřil Vít47:10(0:00)2830
2.Hadač Filip49:29(-2:19)2969
3.Chloupek Adam49:37(-2:27)2977
4.Mokrý Stanislav51:24(-4:14)3084
5.Kubelka Tomáš53:57(-6:47)3237
6.Kolovský František55:21(-8:11)3321
7.Argaláš Michal55:32(-8:22)3332
8.Brlica Pavel55:47(-8:37)3347
9.Jan Klusáček58:19(-11:09)3499
10.Záveský Filip59:29(-12:19)3569
11.Novotný Ondřej59:46(-12:36)3586
12.Rusý Tomáš61:45(-14:35)3705
13.Vik Martin83:01(-35:51)4981
14.Hladík František83:46(-36:36)5026
15.Buk Jindřich110:15(-63:05)6615

Cíl, 1

1.Zakouřil Vít60:58(0:00)3658
2.Hadač Filip61:36(-0:38)3696
3.Chloupek Adam65:23(-4:25)3923
4.Mokrý Stanislav66:11(-5:13)3971
5.Kubelka Tomáš66:31(-5:33)3991
6.Brlica Pavel69:13(-8:15)4153
7.Argaláš Michal70:49(-9:51)4249
8.Kolovský František71:02(-10:04)4262
9.Jan Klusáček73:11(-12:13)4391
10.Záveský Filip74:29(-13:31)4469
11.Novotný Ondřej75:43(-14:45)4543
12.Rusý Tomáš79:05(-18:07)4745
13.Vik Martin100:43(-39:45)6043
14.Hladík František102:33(-41:35)6153
15.Buk Jindřich133:10(-72:12)7990

Start

Henych Petr0:000
Navrátil Tomáš3:00180
Udržal Tomáš6:00360
Šedivý Jan9:00540
Ondráček Radim12:00720
Landovský Tomáš15:00900
Seidl Miroslav18:001080
Šmehlík Eduard21:001260
Marek Prášil24:001440
Henek Michal27:001620
Přinda Lukáš30:001800
Procházka Jan33:001980
Klícha Martin36:002160
Henych Martin39:002340
Wolf Daniel42:002520
Műller Martin45:002700
Zelinka Jiří48:002880
Sysel Ondřej51:003060
Kasal Vít54:003240
Zvěřina Petr57:003420
Šimon Václav60:003600
Vávra Jaroslav63:003780
Pátek Richard66:003960
Poklop Martin69:004140
Pospíšil Ondřej72:004320
Hostaš Petr78:004680
Kubát Pavel81:004860
Jedlička Michal84:005040
Fiala Petr87:005220
Přikryl Petr90:005400
Kafka Miloš93:005580
Hradec Pavel96:005760
Pospíšil Vít99:005940
Kárník Jan102:006120
Hora Vojtěch105:006300
Skripnik Štěpán108:006480
Flašar Jan111:006660
Košárek Pavel114:006840
Cahel Marek117:007020
Horáček Michal120:007200
Král Václav123:007380
Procházka David126:007560
Mrázek Jan129:007740
Panchártek Jan132:007920
Hovorka Jan135:008100
Váňa Martin138:008280
Zháňal Jan141:008460
Černý Michal144:008640
Kabáth David147:008820
Škoda Jakub150:009000
Sysel Ctibor153:009180
Nožka Radek156:009360
Kadeřávek Petr159:009540
Horyna Roman162:009720
Janovský Tomáš165:009900
Suslov Sergej168:0010080
Komanec Václav171:0010260
Lenner Miroslav174:0010440
Kantor Ondřej180:0010800
Malý Aleš183:0010980
Kořínek Jindřich186:0011160
Vakant189:0011340
Vakant192:0011520
Vakant195:0011700
Vakant198:0011880

11k, 76

1.Procházka Jan34:53(0:00)2093
2.Šedivý Jan36:02(-1:09)2162
3.Šmehlík Eduard37:06(-2:13)2226
4.Jedlička Michal37:54(-3:01)2274
5.Flašar Jan38:05(-3:12)2285
6.Chromý Adam38:16(-3:23)2296
7.Nožka Radek38:17(-3:24)2297
8.Horáček Michal38:38(-3:45)2318
9.Hradec Pavel38:43(-3:50)2323
10.Mrázek Jan38:56(-4:03)2336
11.Kubát Pavel40:00(-5:07)2400
12.Procházka David40:24(-5:31)2424
13.Škoda Jakub40:41(-5:48)2441
14.Udržal Tomáš40:41(-5:48)2441
15.Váňa Martin41:02(-6:09)2462
16.Sysel Ctibor41:19(-6:26)2479
17.Košárek Pavel42:23(-7:30)2543
18.Přinda Lukáš43:13(-8:20)2593
19.Panchártek Jan43:15(-8:22)2595
20.Král Václav43:19(-8:26)2599
21.Henych Petr43:32(-8:39)2612
22.Ondráček Radim44:01(-9:08)2641
23.Poklop Martin44:08(-9:15)2648
24.Wolf Daniel45:41(-10:48)2741
25.Zvěřina Petr46:46(-11:53)2806
26.Cahel Marek46:47(-11:54)2807
27.Landovský Tomáš47:21(-12:28)2841
28.Marek Prášil47:21(-12:28)2841
29.Hora Vojtěch47:31(-12:38)2851
30.Zháňal Jan47:46(-12:53)2866
31.Přikryl Petr47:52(-12:59)2872
32.Seidl Miroslav48:20(-13:27)2900
33.Skripnik Štěpán48:30(-13:37)2910
34.Sysel Ondřej48:51(-13:58)2931
35.Henek Michal49:11(-14:18)2951
36.Vávra Jaroslav50:07(-15:14)3007
37.Fiala Petr50:10(-15:17)3010
38.Műller Martin50:19(-15:26)3019
39.Klícha Martin50:20(-15:27)3020
40.Zelinka Jiří51:50(-16:57)3110
41.Pospíšil Ondřej54:10(-19:17)3250
42.Kárník Jan54:32(-19:39)3272
43.Hostaš Petr54:37(-19:44)3277
44.Navrátil Tomáš62:16(-27:23)3736
45.Kasal Vít68:55(-34:02)4135
46.Šimon Václav69:04(-34:11)4144
47.Pátek Richard73:03(-38:10)4383

23k, 94

1.Procházka Jan58:27(0:00)3507
2.Šmehlík Eduard61:36(-3:09)3696
3.Šedivý Jan63:24(-4:57)3804
4.Kubát Pavel64:27(-6:00)3867
5.Jedlička Michal64:44(-6:17)3884
6.Hradec Pavel65:08(-6:41)3908
7.Mrázek Jan65:22(-6:55)3922
8.Horáček Michal65:29(-7:02)3929
9.Flašar Jan66:29(-8:02)3989
10.Udržal Tomáš66:56(-8:29)4016
11.Procházka David68:28(-10:01)4108
12.Košárek Pavel71:33(-13:06)4293
13.Král Václav72:18(-13:51)4338
14.Přinda Lukáš73:32(-15:05)4412
15.Henych Petr73:44(-15:17)4424
16.Poklop Martin75:46(-17:19)4546
17.Zvěřina Petr76:55(-18:28)4615
18.Skripnik Štěpán77:47(-19:20)4667
19.Cahel Marek78:06(-19:39)4686
20.Ondráček Radim78:18(-19:51)4698
21.Wolf Daniel78:45(-20:18)4725
22.Marek Prášil79:35(-21:08)4775
23.Landovský Tomáš80:43(-22:16)4843
24.Henek Michal81:10(-22:43)4870
25.Hora Vojtěch81:27(-23:00)4887
26.Seidl Miroslav81:36(-23:09)4896
27.Sysel Ondřej82:29(-24:02)4949
28.Vávra Jaroslav86:13(-27:46)5173
29.Přikryl Petr86:58(-28:31)5218
30.Fiala Petr86:58(-28:31)5218
31.Műller Martin89:16(-30:49)5356
32.Kárník Jan90:32(-32:05)5432
33.Hostaš Petr91:46(-33:19)5506
34.Klícha Martin92:02(-33:35)5522
35.Zelinka Jiří94:22(-35:55)5662
36.Pospíšil Ondřej94:35(-36:08)5675
37.Navrátil Tomáš105:22(-46:55)6322
38.Kasal Vít118:09(-59:42)7089
39.Šimon Václav118:36(-60:09)7116
40.Pátek Richard125:13(-66:46)7513

Cíl, 1

1.Beneš Jan44:49(0:00)2689
2.Kantor Ondřej68:12(-23:23)4092
3.Procházka Jan70:39(-25:50)4239
4.Šedivý Jan75:51(-31:02)4551
5.Kubát Pavel76:34(-31:45)4594
6.Mrázek Jan78:33(-33:44)4713
7.Šmehlík Eduard78:47(-33:58)4727
8.Horáček Michal79:00(-34:11)4740
9.Nožka Radek79:03(-34:14)4743
10.Hradec Pavel79:03(-34:14)4743
11.Udržal Tomáš79:43(-34:54)4783
12.Flašar Jan79:57(-35:08)4797
13.Procházka David81:33(-36:44)4893
14.Váňa Martin81:44(-36:55)4904
15.Jedlička Michal81:56(-37:07)4916
16.Sysel Ctibor82:09(-37:20)4929
17.Košárek Pavel85:03(-40:14)5103
18.Škoda Jakub85:05(-40:16)5105
19.Král Václav86:19(-41:30)5179
20.Panchártek Jan86:24(-41:35)5184
21.Henych Petr87:46(-42:57)5266
22.Přinda Lukáš87:58(-43:09)5278
23.Kafka Miloš89:11(-44:22)5351
24.Suslov Sergej90:24(-45:35)5424
25.Lenner Miroslav91:52(-47:03)5512
26.Kořínek Jindřich91:54(-47:05)5514
27.Skripnik Štěpán92:08(-47:19)5528
28.Ondráček Radim93:04(-48:15)5584
29.Poklop Martin93:36(-48:47)5616
30.Wolf Daniel93:59(-49:10)5639
31.Zháňal Jan94:22(-49:33)5662
32.Zvěřina Petr94:27(-49:38)5667
33.Cahel Marek94:30(-49:41)5670
34.Landovský Tomáš95:56(-51:07)5756
35.Marek Prášil96:24(-51:35)5784
36.Horyna Roman96:30(-51:41)5790
37.Hora Vojtěch97:45(-52:56)5865
38.Henek Michal98:13(-53:24)5893
39.Sysel Ondřej98:31(-53:42)5911
40.Seidl Miroslav98:59(-54:10)5939
41.Vávra Jaroslav101:48(-56:59)6108
42.Fiala Petr104:02(-59:13)6242
43.Műller Martin104:27(-59:38)6267
44.Přikryl Petr106:35(-61:46)6395
45.Kárník Jan107:23(-62:34)6443
46.Klícha Martin108:03(-63:14)6483
47.Hostaš Petr113:01(-68:12)6781
48.Janovský Tomáš113:08(-68:19)6788
49.Pospíšil Ondřej113:22(-68:33)6802
50.Zelinka Jiří121:21(-76:32)7281
51.Navrátil Tomáš125:05(-80:16)7505
52.Černý Michal126:35(-81:46)7595
53.Kasal Vít142:37(-97:48)8557
54.Šimon Václav143:10(-98:21)8590
55.Pátek Richard149:50(-105:01)8990

Start

Nehasil David31:001860
Vláčil Daniel37:002220
Šístek Daniel43:002580
Chrást Tomáš49:002940
Jašek Petr55:003300
Polák Vlastimil61:003660
Arnošt Kamil67:004020
Kučera Petr73:004380
Žemla Tomáš79:004740
Jirásek Aleš85:005100

16k, 95

Cíl, 1

1.Arnošt Kamil69:19(0:00)4159
2.Jirásek Aleš70:41(-1:22)4241
3.Polák Vlastimil71:50(-2:31)4310
4.Jašek Petr72:45(-3:26)4365
5.Šístek Daniel88:47(-19:28)5327
6.Nehasil David91:19(-22:00)5479
7.Žemla Tomáš91:27(-22:08)5487
8.Kučera Petr97:22(-28:03)5842
9.Chrást Tomáš102:11(-32:52)6131
10.Vláčil Daniel116:05(-46:46)6965

Start

Funda Jiří5:00300
Žitný Tomáš11:00660
Illner Jakub17:001020
Žemlík Pavel23:001380
Nehasil Vladislav29:001740
Zavřel Michal35:002100
Bořánek Petr41:002460
Blaha Ondřej47:002820
Brachtl Daniel53:003180

8k, 94

1.Bořánek Petr22:06(0:00)1326
2.Žemlík Pavel23:48(-1:42)1428
3.Illner Jakub26:43(-4:37)1603
4.Nehasil Vladislav27:05(-4:59)1625
5.Blaha Ondřej33:17(-11:11)1997
6.Zavřel Michal34:12(-12:06)2052
7.Brachtl Daniel35:36(-13:30)2136
8.Žitný Tomáš38:06(-16:00)2286
9.Funda Jiří1290:46(-1268:40)77446

Cíl, 1

1.Bořánek Petr45:13(0:00)2713
2.Žemlík Pavel46:42(-1:29)2802
3.Illner Jakub53:24(-8:11)3204
4.Nehasil Vladislav59:11(-13:58)3551
5.Zavřel Michal64:00(-18:47)3840
6.Funda Jiří64:13(-19:00)3853
7.Blaha Ondřej67:04(-21:51)4024
8.Brachtl Daniel69:17(-24:04)4157
9.Žitný Tomáš77:20(-32:07)4640

Start

Reichl Michal29:001740
Tichý Martin34:002040
Novák Libor39:002340
Šimek Roman44:002640
Semík Luboš49:002940
Hadač Miroslav54:003240
Klaška Pavel59:003540
Mezník Vladimír64:003840

9k, 94

1.Hadač Miroslav21:15(0:00)1275
2.Mezník Vladimír25:42(-4:27)1542
3.Semík Luboš25:58(-4:43)1558
4.Novák Libor26:36(-5:21)1596
5.Tichý Martin30:28(-9:13)1828
6.Šimek Roman34:51(-13:36)2091
7.Reichl Michal39:06(-17:51)2346
8.Klaška Pavel41:46(-20:31)2506

Cíl, 1

1.Hadač Miroslav39:57(0:00)2397
2.Semík Luboš44:57(-5:00)2697
3.Novák Libor45:59(-6:02)2759
4.Mezník Vladimír47:00(-7:03)2820
5.Tichý Martin54:17(-14:20)3257
6.Šimek Roman59:43(-19:46)3583
7.Reichl Michal64:55(-24:58)3895
8.Klaška Pavel71:31(-31:34)4291

Start

Fanta Miroslav43:002580
Pulec Pavel49:002940
Šváb Jan55:003300
Jan Nešpor61:003660
Šilhavý Miroslav67:004020
Hrabánek David73:004380
Hausvater Karel79:004740
Kršák Karel85:005100
Vydra Pavel91:005460
Škoda Přemek98:005880

9k, 94

1.Škorpil Martin26:36(0:00)1596
2.Jan Nešpor28:38(-2:02)1718
3.Škoda Přemek29:00(-2:24)1740
4.Hrabánek David29:40(-3:04)1780
5.Kršák Karel30:02(-3:26)1802
6.Fanta Miroslav30:08(-3:32)1808
7.Hausvater Karel34:43(-8:07)2083
8.Šváb Jan35:22(-8:46)2122
9.Šilhavý Miroslav38:00(-11:24)2280
10.Pulec Pavel38:42(-12:06)2322
11.Vydra Pavel53:16(-26:40)3196

Cíl, 1

1.Škorpil Martin49:34(0:00)2974
2.Jan Nešpor50:13(-0:39)3013
3.Hrabánek David51:59(-2:25)3119
4.Škoda Přemek55:06(-5:32)3306
5.Fanta Miroslav55:45(-6:11)3345
6.Kršák Karel56:57(-7:23)3417
7.Hausvater Karel57:36(-8:02)3456
8.Šilhavý Miroslav60:50(-11:16)3650
9.Pulec Pavel66:23(-16:49)3983
10.Šváb Jan67:29(-17:55)4049
11.Vydra Pavel110:53(-61:19)6653

Start

Dudík Petr52:003120
Procházka Antonín58:003480
Klimpl Petr64:003840
Jelínek Roman70:004200

7k, 94

1.Procházka Antonín24:41(0:00)1481
2.Dudík Petr37:36(-12:55)2256
3.Klimpl Petr42:39(-17:58)2559
4.Jelínek Roman56:00(-31:19)3360

Cíl, 1

1.Procházka Antonín46:09(0:00)2769
2.Dudík Petr67:22(-21:13)4042
3.Klimpl Petr78:02(-31:53)4682
4.Jelínek Roman97:34(-51:25)5854

Start

Jelínek Petr42:002520
Hamáček Bohuslav47:002820
Přinda Oldřich52:003120
Mrštík Václav57:003420
Jelínek Martin62:003720
Chmelík Aleš67:004020
Farář Václav72:004320

6k, 94

1.Chmelík Aleš22:37(0:00)1357
2.Přinda Oldřich23:48(-1:11)1428
3.Hamáček Bohuslav31:04(-8:27)1864
4.Farář Václav31:30(-8:53)1890
5.Jelínek Martin32:33(-9:56)1953
6.Mrštík Václav46:33(-23:56)2793

Cíl, 1

1.Přinda Oldřich40:32(0:00)2432
2.Chmelík Aleš41:17(-0:45)2477
3.Jelínek Martin54:17(-13:45)3257
4.Farář Václav58:29(-17:57)3509
5.Hamáček Bohuslav65:35(-25:03)3935
6.Mrštík Václav73:41(-33:09)4421